Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear
  • Sellertennis-shoes.us
  • List PriceUS$24.89piece
  • Sale PriceUS$24.89piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,8 (738)

Product Description

Description:
Material:Polyester + spandex
Size:L,XL,XXL,XXXL,XXXXL
Weight: M(120g), L(130g), XL(130g), 2XL(140g)

Feature:
* It is rather comfortable and sexy;
* Fashionable, healthy & Breathable;
* Characteristic Sexy Beach tankini;
* Swimwear Dress;
* Charming & stylish Beach Bikini dress fits most girls or women;

Package Included:
1 × Swimsuit


Size Table:

Our Size(Type)CM/INCHLXL2XL3XL4XL
WaistCM828894100106
INCH32.234.63739.341.7
Low ChestCM80849098104
INCH31.43335.438.540.9
LegCM7072747678
INCH27.528.329.129.930.7

Note:
1.This clothing size information is just for reference only, please check the above detailed measurement to choose the correct size, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.
2.Item color displayed in photos may be showing slightly different on your computer monitor since monitors are not calibrated same.


Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Summer Plus Size Steel Ring Push Up Swimsuit Suspenders Backless Sexy Swimwear

Similar Products